a a a

Team

Andrei
Chiciuc
(022) 78 38 50
President
Elena
Petrov
(022) 78 10 60
Vice-president
Sergiu
Baciu
(022) 78 10 58
Secretary general

Department of research and innovation evaluation

Gheorghe
CUCIUREANU
(022) 78 38 54
Head of department

Section for attestation of scientific, scientific-didactic staff and habilitation of doctoral supervisors

Valeria
VRABIE
(022) 78 38 52
Head of section (interim)
Aliona
DANILIUC
(022) 78 38 56
Main specialist
Olga
IZBAȘ
(022) 78 38 56
Senior specialist

Research and innovation organizations evaluation section

Vitalie
MINCIUNĂ
(022) 78 38 54
Head of section
Marina
PIȘCENCO
(022) 78 38 52
Main specialist
Tatiana
CALLO
(022) 78 38 56
Senior specialist

Department of higher education evaluation

Felicia
Banu
(022) 78 10 59
Head of department
Natalia
Danila
(022) 78 10 54
Main specialist
No
Name
(022) 78 10 56
Senior specialist
Natalia
CIOBAN
(022) 78 10 59
Specialist

Department of vocational education and training, and continuous training evaluation

Ivan
Volentiri
(022) 78 38 53
Head of department

Vocational education and training evaluation section

No
Name
No
Anna
Sabadaș
(022) 78 38 55
Main specialist (maternity leave)
Natalia
Raischi
(022) 78 38 55
Main specialist
Viorica
Gherța
(022) 78 19 07
Specialist superior

Continuous training evaluation section

Cristina
Vulpe
(022) 78 38 55
Head of section (maternity leave)
Liudmila
aRHILIUC
(022) 78 19 07
Head of section
Mariana
Gavril
(022) 78 19 07
Senior specialist
Maria
Cipelenco
(022) 78 38 55
Senior specialist

Department of general education evaluation

Lucia
Argint-Căldare
(022) 78 19 04
Head of department

Preschool education evaluation section

Olga
Tarlev
(022) 78 19 06
Head of section
Cezara
Popel
(022) 78 19 06
main inspector
Jana
Zeamă
(022) 78 19 06
Senior inspector

Primary and gymnasium education evaluation section

Tamara
Tonu
(022) 78 19 03
Head of section
Lilia
Arteni
(022) 78 19 02
Main inspector
Maria
Șevciuc
(022) 78 19 02
Main inspector

Lyceum education evaluation section

Sergiu
Orehovschi
(022) 78 19 03
Head of section
Alexei
Șevciuc
(022) 78 19 08
Senior inspector

Institutional management section

Parascovia
Rudei
(022) 78 38 57
Head of section

Financial - administrative office

Ana
AVORNIC
(022) 78 38 51
Chief accountant
Daniela
ȘAVGA
(022) 78 38 51
Main specialist
Dragoș
Castraveț
(022) 78 38 51
Main specialist

Legal and human resources office

Valentina
Donici
(022) 78 38 57
Main specialist

Public relations and international cooperation office

Stela
GUVIR
(022) 78 38 57
Head of office
Elvira
Hîrbu
(022) 78 38 57
Communications specialist

Document management office

No
Name
(022) 78 19 10
Head of office

Information technology office

Grigore
Grosu
Head of office
Vasile
CHETROI
Main engineer operating information systems